View Other Items in this Archive | View All Archives | Printable Version

Owner Name Unit Parcel Clerk Legal Tax

CANTON CITY
ARMSTRONG, RODRECUS D & 1 39500 OTS 90.74
ASHLOCK, KENNETH & ALETA 1 43900 HOLMES-PETERS 442.87
BUSSEY, JOSEPH L 1 37400 OTS 873.38
CANTON DEVELOPERS INC 1 15200 OTS 2,743.24
CAREY, RYON C 1 7100 CANTON IMP 740.20
CAREY, RYON C 1 13400 MCALIST 1 862.44
CAREY, RYON C 1 14400 OTS 139.35
CAREY, RYON C 1 17200 OTS 342.11
CAREY, RYON C 1 17700 MCALIST 1 1,796.42
CAREY, RYON C 1 32900 INVESTMENT 844.87
CAREY, RYON C 1 33210 INVESTMENT 563.60
CAREY, RYON C 1 38200 OTS 392.99
DAVIS, LAMONTE P ETAL 1 29200 MCALIST 2 1,196.62
KREMEIER, TRINA D & GERALD 1 14300 OTS 932.27
EVANS, BEVERLY A 1 40700 OTS 1,207.58
EVANS, DOUGLAS L & DEBORAH 1 29900 INVESTMENT 618.62
EVANS, ERNEST & JO LYNNE 1 39100 OTS 117.19
EVANS, ERNEST & JO LYNNE 1 39200 OTS 224.48
EVANS, INEZ W 1 18500 MCALIST 1 215.38
EVERHART, CHERYL 1 39000 OTS 917.11
FORTNER, ELDA 1 10300 OTS 430.35
GOERING, MERLIN J & LISA 1 9600 OTS 743.92
HARTMAN, GLORIA L 1 3800 CANTON IMP 465.52
HEIM, NOLA A REV TRUST 1 43700 HOLMES-PETERS 244.59
HIEBERT, JAMES & LESLIE 1 5200 CANTON IMP 970.89
HIEBERT, JAMES & LESLIE 1 6400 CANTON IMP 143.09
HIEBERT, JAMES & LESLIE 1 27700 FAIRFIELD 989.48
KLIEWER, ROYCE L ETAL 1 33700 INVESTMENT 313.62
MIZELL, JOYCE L 1 44400 HOLMES-PETERS 967.76
NICHOLS, LARRY JR & HEATHER 1 10500 MCALIST 1 745.67
NICHOLS, SADEE R 1 4100 CANTON IMP 615.05
OREM, LUCYETTA A 1 4800 CANTON IMP 387.01
PEPPERD, BASIL W & MARIANA 1 12900 MCALIST 1 259.68
PEPPIATT, TIMOTHY J & LINDA S 1 12800 MCALIST 1 19.05
REGIER, DEBRA & TROY D 1 32300 INVESTMENT 710.67
ROACH, DAVID R & RITA M 1 4200 CANTON IMP 135.33
RUNDSTROM, BERNHARD ETAL 1 15700 JESSE'S BARBER SHOP 575.06
RUNDSTROM, BERNHARD H 1 15300 OTS 162.14
RUNDSTROM, BERNHARD H 1 15800 RUNDSTROM ACCOUNTING 1,135.72
SCHLICHT, LUELLA M 1 22100 FAIRFIELD 613.16
STEWART, TERRY G & JODIE 1 37000 OTS 367.43
TINSLEY, ALVIN E 1 43510 HOLMES-PETERS 1,651.15
UNRUH, LINDON V 1 6900 CANTON IMP 37.28
WILLIAMS, ROBERT B & MILDRED 1 4600 CANTON IMP 762.89
WILLIAMS, SHARI S 1 15900 CANTON CAFE 1,844.92
GALVA
AELMORE, ROBERT E ETAL 2 9900 PARK LANE 20.51
BENHAM, BRUCE & TAMMIE L 2 24200 STOUT 1,059.08
RAILS, JAMES R & SANDY 2 27200 THE FRONT PORCH 2,221.48
SOMMERS, CONSTANCE L 2 46000 HOME TEL 2 1,297.37
THE STATION LLC 2 28200 MAIN ST 2,384.89
VOGT, MARTHA PAT 2 25200 STOUT 722.90
WINTER, TONY C ETAL 2 21100 OTS EMPIRE 636.19
INMAN
BALZER, JOHN D & RITA JO 3 41900 SUNNYDALE 931.57
BONHAM, TIMOTHY S & TERESA 3 900 FIRST-AIKEN 337.48
COLAHAN, ELDEN E & ELSIE C 3 43300 SUNNYDALE 1,115.89
CUTSINGER, DONALD D & BERTHA M 3 24700 PARK LANE 1,481.29
FRIESEN, GERALD D & SHIRLEY L 3 7800 OTS 38.64
FRIESEN, LEON LIV TRUST 3 65300 FRIESEN E 990.37
GRIFFIN, ROBERT N & TARA 3 1200 FIRST-AIKEN 62.24
HICKS, DAVID B & JANEAN 3 24000 PARK LANE 3 1,523.31
HOSTETLER, LYNN & PATRICIA 3 16300 FIRST-AIKEN 532.65
LARSON, LARRY G & LINDA L 3 7400 LARSON FLOOR COVER 1,555.97
LARSON, LARRY G & LINDA L 3 8000 OTS 1,692.44
LARSON, LYLE G 3 4800 OTS 1,191.39
LARSON, LYLE G & KARYN J 3 9300 TOEVS 1,657.99
LINDENBERGER, VICKIE S 3 48300 FARMINGTON EXT 2,049.62
MARKLEY, TONY W 3 41300 SUNNYDALE 661.44
PENNER, LARRY A & JEAN V 3 12500 PENNER FEED & SUPPLY 5,287.85
PENNER, LARRY A & JEAN V 3 23700 PRAIRIE GR 2,351.51
RYAN, SHAWN W & TRACY A 3 64800 FRIESEN E 990.37
SIDES, KYLE D 3 38400 FIRST-AIKEN 1,337.01
SMITH, RICHARD L 3 56900 HILLSIDE A 2,176.11
SWAFFORD, BONNIE C 3 5700 OTS 259.78
SWANNER, KIMBERLY J 3 15200 OTS 453.42
TAYLOR, JOHN A & GLENDA R 3 9800 FIRST-AIKEN 199.26
WARREN, ESTHER 3 15300 OTS 127.65
LINDSBORG
ABN AMRO MTG GROUP INC 4 36100 OTS MAIN 815.27
AHLERS, HANS PETER & 4 27500 JOHNSON 1,804.57
ANDERSON, DEAN M & 4 55700 PEARSON THIRD 2,137.65
ANDERSON, DEAN M & 4 70600 ANDERSON SCAND TOURS 902.73
ANDERSON, MARC R 4 77400 WEST CHEST 314.42
ARNOLD, BARBARA 4 65300 OTS THIRD 2,076.51
BARROW, MYRON 4 4510 NORMAL 2,162.07
BAXTER, HARRY E JR 4 141500 EMERALD LAKE 357.68
BAXTER, HARRY E JR 4 145000 EMERALD LAKE 18.78
CASEBEER, MARK S 4 64800 OTS THIRD 52.60
COURTYARD ENTERPRISES INC 4 68400 COURTYARD GALLERY 24.46
DECKER, JESSICA L & 4 27900 CHURCH N 1 781.87
DINKEL, PAUL 4 34400 OTS KANSAS 581.87
ELLIS, WILLIAM A & JANIS 4 78800 SHEAR DELIGHT 1,191.12
ELMQUIST, LARRY E & MARLA 4 4500 NORMAL 1,807.02
EMERALD LAKE ESTATES INC 4 146300 SAPPHIRE 16.41
EMERALD LAKE ESTATES INC 4 146600 SAPPHIRE 259.15
ESPING, MARK O J & MARDEL 4 79300 OTS MAIN 1,661.06
ESPING, MARK O J & MARDEL 4 99900 CARLSONS 1 168.01
ESPING, MARK O J & MARDEL 4 106100 OTS MAIN 3,666.23
ESPING, MARK O J & MARDEL 4 109300 EAST 396.99
FARRAR, MARSHA M 4 63700 CHESTNUT N 833.59
NORDEN, DAVID L & CAROLYN 4 22400 BETHANY 721.22
FLYNN, MARK A & LAURA L 4 38210 ROYAL FLUSH PLUMBING 3,080.96
G T MANAGEMENT LLC 4 76800 CARLSONS WEST 42.23
GRIEVE, DANIEL L 4 108900 OTS FIRST 555.91
HENRY, EDWARD G & CAROL A 4 91800 OTS WASHINGTON 784.91
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 83200 GRANT W 1,284.62
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 83300 GRANT W 1,248.65
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 138400 PETERSON ESTATES 688.66
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 138500 PETERSON ESTATES 690.99
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 138600 PETERSON ESTATES 684.51
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 138700 PETERSON ESTATES 688.01
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 139000 PETERSON ESTATES 690.22
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 139100 PETERSON ESTATES 674.64
HENSLEY, JACK H & KOREY P 4 150900 SMOKY VAL2 2,967.54
HOAG, MICHAEL D & LAURIE 4 7400 081703 SW4 3,708.62
HOAG, MICHAEL D & LAURIE 4 139300 PETERSON ESTATES 1,422.39
HOAG, MICHAEL D & LAURIE 4 139900 PETERSON ESTATES 1,418.00
HULSE, JOE 4 40700 OTS KANSAS 327.00
HULSE, JOSEPH D 4 40600 OTS FIRST 31.59
HULSE, JOSEPH D 4 51200 HIGHLAND - PINE 924.71
HULSE, JOSEPH D 4 54600 HIGHLAND - CHESTNUT 880.06
HULSE, JOSEPH D 4 116200 RIVERSIDE FIRST 2,297.40
HULSE, JOSEPH DALTON 4 110200 EAST 7,408.48
JOHNSON, FRED A & MARY 4 40500 OTS FIRST 1,853.63
NELSON, CINDY S 4 62800 TINGLOF 803.59
LIN FAMILY TRUST 4 68100 SPENCERS/GOLDEN PEAR 4,530.50
LIN FAMILY TRUST 4 117400 RIVERSIDE MAIN 836.45
LINDSBORG GARDENS LLC 4 100800 GREENHOUSE & NURSERY 788.14
MELLAND, FRANCIS G TRUST 4 11400 NORMAL 2,557.53
MESA MID-CON (SEAGULL) 4 70900 WEST CHEST 150.75
MONDER, ERIC S & KATHI 4 89900 BRUNSWICK RESTAURANT 2,715.69
MUIR, DON & KATHY 4 71200 OTS THIRD 632.72
NIELSEN, IRENE L TRUST 4 79400 IRENE'S TEAS ETC 2,844.67
NIMMO, JESSE L JR & TERESA A 4 121500 CHRISTIAN 507.11
OLSON, DAVID R & KAREN J 4 10100 NORMAL 420.90
OPAT, MARTIN ESTATE 4 7710 STRIP W SWENSON 74.42
PETERSON, ROBERT REV TRUST 4 138300 PETERSON ESTATES 28.08
RAY, FRED DALE 4 19800 NORMAL 1,099.97
SHAFFER, RANDY J SR & 4 105500 OTS FIRST 474.12
SWENSON, JOHANNA M 4 33600 OTS KANSAS 626.01
SWENSON, JOHANNA M 4 33610 OTS KANSAS 199.16
SWENSON, JOHANNA M 4 99200 CARLSONS 1 1,163.41
TUBBS, DOROTHY J 4 82400 PETERSON 637.82
TUBBS, JAMES D & D JANE 4 82300 PETERSON 1,198.35
WALKER, MARVA S & 4 19100 NORMAL 27.99
ZIEGLER, DOROTHY 4 80400 OTS WASHIN 972.36
MARQUETTE CITY
BLUE SKY CABLE LLC 5 19300 RIVERVIEW 303.06
CARRILLO, JOSE L & ADA 5 500720 WESTRIDGE 2,361.78
CLOUATRE, ANTHONY R 5 26500 HANSONS 2 164.81
DAUER, ROBERT L & COLEENE 5 31100 OLSON 1 276.44
DAUER, ROBERT L & COLEENE 5 33300 OLSON 1 137.57
DOOLING, JOHN W 5 31200 OLSON 1 204.05
DOOLING, OLIVE M 5 27400 HANSONS 2 372.76
DOSSETT, KEITH L 5 8700 OTS 63.01
FARRIS, ANTON E 5 16100 OTS 321.39
GLAVIN, TERRY E & PAMELA 5 17000 HORSES/HAWGS SALOON 1,400.40
HORNER, ALLEN & 5 2700 OTS 701.52
WALTON, KERRY L & APRIL 5 28600 HANSON 315.32
HULSE, JOSEPH D 5 10300 OTS 62.07
LAWSON ENTERPRISES INC 5 35900 OTS 462.59
LOERA, ANA L 5 2600 OTS 17.46
MCGEE, STEPHEN SR 5 22800 OTS 1,257.21
PETERSON, MICHELE L 5 2100 OTS 354.39
REID, NATHAN S & LARA 5 26800 HANSONS 2 89.76
ROGERS, ROY E III & MELINDA 5 19400 FOSTER 294.79
SAVERINO, MICHAEL D 5 19500 FOSTER 645.18
SCHULZE, ALVIN W & DEBORAH 5 26600 HANSONS 2 241.63
SPILLUM, TYE W & MANDY 5 500630 WESTRIDGE 2,667.61
STEWART, JAMES D 5 500700 WESTRIDGE 2,094.41
SURFACE, NEVIN & DEANNA 5 6810 OTS 835.84
SURFACE, NEVIN & DEANNA M 5 6700 OTS 52.26
TORRES, FELIPE 5 2500 OTS 54.45
TURNER, BONNIE L 5 1600 OTS 396.34
WYZARD, RALPH E SR 5 29600 HANSONS 2 67.54
WYZARD, RALPH E SR 5 30700 OLSON 1 535.35
YOUNG, JOHN R D 5 16900 OTS 547.42
YOUNG, JOHN RD & TAMRA 5 16800 OTS 1,248.58
MCPHERSON CITY
ALGER, BYRON & BILLIE TR 6 197500 COLLEGE HILL 301.22
BACON, ROBERT L 6 225300 BASS IRVIN CORR 535.30
BAKER, GREG S & PENNY P 6 429310 PARK ADDN 1,925.64
BARROW, MYRON 6 377100 SHAGGYS 3,673.32
BECKER, LARRY K 6 231100 PRAIRIE MANOR-MP 23.34
BECKER, TIMOTHY A 6 331400 GRANDVIEW 279.08
BEHRENS, PATRICIA 6 412400 OTS 738.08
BLAKE, CYNTHIA 6 395800 INTERSTATE 916.18
BORGER, DANIEL L & MICHELLE 6 46400 PROSPECT 651.27
BOYD, MARVIN A & DEBRA A 6 412700 CUSTOM CUTTING 2,545.60
BOYD, MARVIN A & DEBRA A 6 415000 OTS 1,698.65
BRADEN, WILLIAM J & PHYLLIS J 6 382500 CASSEL 489.79
BRADEN, WILLIAM J & PHYLLIS J 6 382600 CASSEL 587.42
BROWN, LANCE A ETAL 6 385000 OTS 174.23
BUCK, MILDREON M 6 395600 INTERSTATE 1,139.09
BUSTER, MERCEDES E 6 137400 FREEMAN 216.42
BUTLER, MICHAEL W & JULIE 6 64000 SUNCREST 3 19.17
CARLSON, DENNIS D 6 460200 CLARKE 3 430.96
CARLSON, DENNIS D & 6 362900 OTS 392.87
CHEATHAM PROPERTIES LLC 6 175500 MR. C'S PIT STOP 2,069.82
CHEATHAM, TIMOTHY L 6 525520 TURNBERRY 4,247.08
CHEATHAM, TONY L & LADONNA 6 285200 FISHERS 1,703.57
CHEATHAM, TONY L & LADONNA 6 302400 FUNSTON 1,084.56
CHEATHAM, TONY L & LADONNA 6 487100 211903 NE4 5,986.96
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III 6 363800 OTS 262.69
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 146500 DARRAH & W 538.91
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 242900 MILLER 2 1,019.27
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 283300 FISHERS 1,393.63
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 292800 FISHERS 1,032.05
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 308100 FUNSTON 818.13
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 354400 CKN 701.73
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 393300 INTERSTATE 417.63
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 396600 INTERSTATE 432.29
CZAPLINSKI, GEORGE 6 189800 COLLEGE PLACE 1,109.85
DEPPERSCHMIDT, MARK 6 352900 BOWKER 301.38
DONALDSON, CRYSTAL R 6 296700 OTS 1,663.00
DYKES, REX & LORRAINE 6 181300 COLLEGE PLACE 1,255.80
ELSASSER, EVA LAUNA TR #2 6 130900 FREEMAN 2,416.73
ELSASSER, EVA LAUNA TR #2 6 362500 CASSEL 687.48
ENSMINGER, MARGARET A 6 14610 201903 NW4 407.46
RHEA, HEATH E & TRACY 6 177700 COLLEGE PLACE 877.99
FLICKINGER, RANDALL & 6 35100 ADVANTAGE RE 5,778.14
FRIESEN, ABRAHAM K & VIRGINIA 6 88000 TRAIL NRTH 2,230.29
G T MANAGEMENT LLC 6 516200 CASSEL 607.83
GADDIS, JIMMY L 6 351500 BOWKER 861.49
GOSSELIN, RODNEY & 6 320000 EASTMOOR 5 1,978.07
GOSSMAN, TERRY R & KATHERINE 6 351000 BOWKER 98.57
GOUGH, NATHANIEL D 6 149700 FREEMAN 871.23
GRIM, BRENDA J 6 208200 EASTMOOR 6 863.11
HOLLOWAY, CHRIS J 6 352500 BOWKER 1,295.22
HOMEIER-SCHWIEN, GLORIA TRUST 6 327900 A FULL HOUSE 3,709.35
HOUSE, JOSEPH A & SARAH 6 536710 FOXFIRE 1,851.63
HULSE, JOSEPH D 6 348700 ELLIOTT ACRES 384.90
IRWIN, WILLIAM G & YETTA 6 267700 MILLER 1 1,070.05
JACOBSON, MADELINE E ETAL 6 332400 GRANDVIEW 1,014.82
JERDE, DORIS J 6 356700 CKN 160.31
KRAMER, KIRK A & CAMILLA 6 5133200 WAGONER 2 1,760.21
LANGFITT, ROBERT E & MARY 6 307100 FUNSTON 544.02
LANGFITT, ROBERT E & MARY 6 309600 FUNSTON 691.43
LARSON, JEROD W & ERIKA 6 390400 MATTHEWS 1,366.95
LEACH, DIRK R & STACIE 6 84600 TRAIL NRTH 2,818.87
LINSCHEID, BILL D & PATRICIA A 6 465000 OTS 904.76
MARTIN, RONALD J 6 332300 GRANDVIEW 527.64
MAUCK, GREGORY P & AMY 6 224100 BASS IRVIN CORR 997.32
MCCORMICK, MICHAEL E & KIMBA D 6 1300 HARRY SPEN 2,053.75
MCMILLAN, DAVID L & ANGELA 6 373600 SERVICEMASTER 2,762.87
MCPHEARSON PLAZA LLC 6 476710 STRIP MALL 43,333.35
MILLER, RANDY 6 442300 CLARKE 2 1,610.87
MILLER, STEPHEN A 6 400500 MILLER PREOWNED AUTO 2,201.85
MINTZER, ROBERT J 6 341600 BOWKER 1,424.86
MINTZER, ROBERT J 6 418200 PARK ADDN 276.59
MINTZER, ROBERT J 6 431000 OTS 134.23
O'DELL, R DANNY 6 257200 ELM PLACE PRESCHOOL 7,079.14
O'DELL, R DANNY 6 258200 O'DELL'S LAUNDRY 239.71
O'DELL, R DANNY & JAN 6 257300 OTS 2,699.49
ORTIZ, RONALD G & TONI T 6 131400 FREEMAN 759.16
PALMER, EDWARD L & 6 417300 PARK ADDN 926.74
PENNER, RICHARD J & ELDORA M 6 70300 CNTRYSDLK 19.39
PETERSON, MARTIN & LAURA 6 430400 PARK ADDN 1,343.84
PIPPIN, PATRICIA E 6 398300 CHAMBERS MOTEL 2,048.59
PLENERT, DARRELL & KRISTINA 6 354900 CKN 4,118.76
PLENERT, DARRELL & KRISTINA 6 381300 CASSEL 768.49
PRICKETT, DENNIS ETAL 6 406200 SIMPSON 495.70
PRICKETT, DENNIS SR & LISA 6 281100 OTS 1,070.05
REED, ROBIN 6 242400 OTS 1,133.17
REISSIG, CAROLYN K & SHAWN 6 317500 OTS 1,141.35
RICHARDSON, DONALD R & LINDA L 6 356800 CKN 870.24
RICKERT, KEITH & DAYLE 6 282400 FISHERS 524.12
WELLER, DALE H 6 367900 KYLE'S DISCOUNT 14,363.78
RODGERS, MURRAY & RITA 6 421800 OTS 1,131.62
SAUNDERS, DAVID E & DONNA 6 312800 OTS 289.77
CROSS, BENJAMIN M III & 6 393200 INTERSTATE 253.82
SCHROEDER, DUSTIN L & VICKI J 6 427500 OTS 1,022.99
SCHROEDER, MARVIN E & LISA 6 350500 BOWKER 377.04
SCHULZ, MICHAEL M & JODI 6 260200 M & J FURNITURE 6,444.82
SECKMAN, VIRGINIA R 6 237100 OTS 447.80
SIMPSON, FRED & DAWN 6 250200 OTS 1,272.26
SMITH, DANIEL J 6 298600 OTS 548.06
ST JOHN, JERAMEY J & 6 238300 OTS 1,353.56
STOCKHAM, CYNTHIA & 6 116900 COOK 1,999.77
SWICK GUTH INC 6 372800 OTS 5,340.85
TAYLOR, JOHN A 6 202000 COLLEGE HILL 880.38
TAYLOR, JOHN A & GLENDA R 6 494900 TURKEY CR5 3,233.29
THOMPSON, GREGORY J & JANET K 6 472400 OTS 263.48
TRIPLE C'S PROPERTIES LLC 6 279400 OTS 319.51
UNRUH, DEEMER D & WILMA E 6 236600 MILLER 2 1,101.47
UNRUH, DEEMER D & WILMA E 6 402100 SIMPSON 3,010.34
VO, TAN VAN 6 94400 OAK PARK 1,650.29
WAGGONER, JACK B & 6 497900 OXFORD PT 2,448.71
WAGONER, FRANCES L 6 267800 MILLER 1 1,320.58
WALKER, JON R & DANA 6 536340 FOXFIRE 670.16
WEBB, STEPHEN A & LISA A 6 318700 OTS 1,411.90
WINGROVE, RONALD G JR & 6 227700 KANSAS E 1,476.71
WOOD, ARLEN R 6 295200 OTS 379.95
WRIGHT, KEVIN D & JAN 6 77400 CNTRYSDLK 3,590.07
WYDO PROPERTIES GROUP LLC 6 628780 DEERFIELD EST REPLAT 1,102.08
WYDO PROPERTIES GROUP LLC 6 629090 DEERFIELD EST REPLAT 983.00
MOUNDRIDGE
BERGQUIST, RAY P & DEBBIE K 7 34400 OTS 443.93
BROUWER, WILLIAM R & NANCY 7 35100 OTS 498.20
CHALLANS FAM VENTURES LLC 7 29900 BAMA BUILT 2,747.61
DEMEL, VERNON J & JANICE 7 35800 COUNTRY KITCHEN 1,320.58
DURST, MITCHELL J 7 20400 232102 SW4 17.90
FINLEY, NICK & KELLY 7 58710 KREHBIEL 120.78
FISHER, WAYNE K 7 11300 OTS 252.11
GEARHART, BRADLEY & MICHELLE 7 63100 KREHBIEL 305.39
KESSLER, TERRY & SHERY 7 20100 CHRISTIAN 522 N 1,024.97
KIMBALL, PAUL W 7 35700 FIRST STOP 1,536.58
LAWSON ENTERPRISES INC 7 82110 LAWSON ENT/CAR WASH 1,273.27
LINSCHEID, HAROLD A & CAROL 7 11100 OTS 114.43
MANDEEN, ALLEN M & PAMELA 7 48000 PARK PL 3 1,229.27
MOORE, JEREMY F & 7 65800 KREHBIEL 398.10
REGIER, SHARON L (STUCKY) 7 60900 KREHBIEL 239.09
STEWART, DAVINA M 7 51820 KAUFMAN 742.10
TATRO, CAVA JEAN 7 63300 KREHBIEL 334.80
TOEWS, JOHN D & JEAN A 7 24300 OTS 369.27
UHRIG, VERLYN D & SANDRA ETAL 7 48800 OTS 2,699.25
UHRIG, VERLYN D & SANDRA L 7 48900 UHRIG HOME DESIGNS 2,412.54
VAN ROSSUN, CLIFFORD C & 7 59500 KREHBIEL 1,271.27
VOGTS, BRIAN E 7 44100 OTS 164.60
VOGTS, BRIAN E 7 44200 OTS 77.53
WINDOM
ANDERSON, CRAIG L & CHERYL 8 5200 WINDOM 73.16
BARD, SHAE & TONYA MILLS ETAL 8 11100 WINDOM 58.41
BARD, SHAE ETAL 8 11000 WINDOM 58.62
BOWERS, TIMOTHY D & LISA 8 7300 WINDOM 690.00
GREGG, RAYMOND R & JENNIFER R 8 10800 WINDOM 89.31
SMYRES, MICHAEL G 8 6210 WINDOM 150.51
STROHM, ALBERT ESTATE 8 5700 WINDOM 64.49
URTON, MICHAEL T & SHEILA 8 12600 WINDOM 327.95
WEBERG, KEVIN & BARBARA 8 4200 WINDOM 269.16
WITTORFF, GARY L 8 11700 WINDOM 305.24
BATTLE HILL TWP
BAIR, DALE L TRUST 81 12700 271801 SW4 NW4 124.82
CAYWOOD, JERRY A 81 16700 331801 SE4 2,107.55
KLIEWER, ROYCE L ETAL 81 8300 221801 NW4 1,232.92
MILLER, ROBERT C & MARCIA 81 17500 101801 SE4 N2 163.19
RIVIR, RON & ALEXA 81 17700 221801 NE4 E2 NW4 & 1,884.63
BONAVILLE TWP
HOLM, BRADLEY B 60 10000 271702 SE4 495.68
THYE FAMILY TRUST 60 9800 271702 SW4 63.01
CANTON TWP
BAIR, DALE L LIV TR 170 25300 281901 NE4 S2 3,418.48
DAVIS, LAMONTE P ETAL 170 12800 151901 SE4 W2 1,729.12
DURANT, DENNIS J 170 6900 081801 NW4 822.47
FLEMING CORP OF KANSAS 170 15900 221901 SW4 4,487.62
HOLTON, RUSSELL C & RUTH A 170 1200 111901 NE4 E2 478.87
KEVIN BLACKWELL TRUCKING 170 14200 211901 NW4 E2 1,295.78
RUNDSTROM, BERNHARD H 170 15500 221901 SW4 1,521.22
CASTLE TWP
HOFFMAN, DARALEA 130 4600 071905 NE4 640.14
PETERS, CATHE D 130 4400 061905 SE4 E2 396.18
PETERS, CATHE D 131 400 061905 SE4 W2 218.76
DELMORE TWP
HOLM, BRYAN 91 4000 311802 SE4 978.23
LAWLESS, JERRY D 92 15310 251802 NW4 154.16
EMPIRE TWP
HOFFMAN, THORGEIR R & SHERI E 160 6700 061902 SW4 602.53
CLASSEN, TREVA ETAL 163 7800 171902 SW4 W2 W2 313.26
UNRUH, BARRY & JEANETTE 163 8910 201902 NE4 716.22
UNRUH, DARRYL G & KAREN K 163 19700 261902 SW4 N2 1,532.96
UNRUH, DARRYL G & KAREN K 163 22020 361902 NW4 W2 181.03
GROVELAND TWP
GOERING, DARIN J & ANGELA 211 11700 242004 NW4 2,185.28
HOSTETLER, LYNN & PATRICIA 211 6900 162004 NE4 W2 689.57
GYPSUM CREEK TWP
PAUL, ROBERT G & HEIDI 70 20300 BANKS 296.82
DEISER, TIM A & VIRGINIA 70 20900 BANKS 579.99
FELIX, REGINA ETAL 70 17300 261701 NW4 SW4 119.24
GILBERT, ADAM C 70 23600 SANDBERGS 771.23
GILBERT, ADAM C 70 27900 SANDBERGS 43.80
LAWLESS, JERRY D 70 21600 NIRIDERS 243.72
ROMAINE, NICHOLAS J 70 20800 BANKS 684.53
SCOTT, A J & DIEDRE 70 13100 BANKS 365.02
SEIDEL, WILLIAM C & LINDA 70 19500 NIRIDERS 819.16
HARPER TWP
EARL, FLOYD O JR & 110 7000 221804 SE4 17.04
LARSON, WILLIS H 111 2200 121804 SW4 W2 & 16.62
BERGSTROM, ROBERT J 112 1200 251804 SE4 836.07
CARLSON, DENNIS D & 112 1900 261804 SE4 736.78
HAYES TWP
BONEBRAKE, CYNTHIA A 220 2400 052005 SE4 N2 449.38
BORGSTROM, JOHN J & SUSAN 220 7500 162005 NE4 W2 719.45
ZAHRADNIK, ZANE & DAWN 220 6010 192005 SE4 S2 2,328.27
VOLKER, MICHAEL D 221 2810 312005 NW4 979.94
BUGGELN, RANDY L 222 5400 122005 SE4 1,245.03
PETERSON, DANIEL E ETAL 223 9300 322005 NW4 19.28
JACKSON TWP
GROVES, GENE 140 29100 311904 SE4 259.06
KUBIN, LARRY A TRUST 140 1800 111904 SW4 27.60
KUBIN, LARRY A TRUST 140 11420 151904 NE4 68.16
POTTER, DALE J & CANDICE 140 12300 151904 NE4 2,700.18
KING CITY TWP
PLENERT, DARRELL & KRISTINA 200 12910 202003 SW4 64.41
QUASTAD, MARK D 200 7600 062003 SE4 736.50
STARR, RUSSELL C & MARIA 200 26400 ELYRIA 250.04
STARR, RUSSELL C & MARIA 200 26500 ELYRIA 34.69
STARR, RUSSELL C & MARIA 200 26600 ELYRIA 17.35
DIEDERICH, COLIN & ALICE 201 8110 252003 NE4 972.67
LITTLE VALLEY TWP
TELIA SONERA INTERNATIONAL 231 708000 ST ASSESSED UTILITY 242.46
VANCE, GENE F & RONDA L 231 1500 122105 NW4 NE4 NE4 270.16
WIENS, MERLIN D 231 2300 122105 NE4 S2 1,441.61
WIENS, MERLIN D ETAL 231 2350 122105 NE4 112.87
JUNG, BERNETA L 232 6700 072105 NE4 1,301.85
KOEHN, HAROLD 232 12500 152105 NW4 N2 802.90
LONGHORN INVESTMENTS LLC 232 7700 082105 SE4 E2 1,026.66
LYON, JESSE R 232 18400 142105 SW4 611.19
MILLER, MICHAEL W & CARLA 232 15900 222105 NE4 402.09
PETERS, FRANK W 232 21600 262105 SE4 S2 N2 16.68
SCHMIDT, DONALD L 232 15000 212105 NW4 509.80
SOURK, LINDA F 232 14900 212105 NW4 2,694.82
SWEET, ROBERT L REV TRUST 232 29000 302105 SW4 2,978.11
TOOKE, STEPHANIE 232 26200 332105 SE4 W2 SW4 1,102.72
TOOKE, STEPHANIE 232 26300 332105 SE4 NW4 2,445.48
TRUE, TIMMY L & JOELLE 232 34100 042105 NW4 1,760.11
LONE TREE TWP
DOANE, JOEL A & LEANNA 193 2300 202002 NW4 525.64
UNRUH, DARRYL G & KAREN K 193 2510 202002 SE4 S2 297.82
LAW, JON G & TAMMY 194 5010 042002 SW4 E2 601.18
SHELTON, JASON D & JENNY 194 6010 KOEHN 2,532.15
MARQUETTE TWP
ANDERSON, CRAIG L & CHERYL 30 1900 041705 SW4 1,669.15
ANDERSON, CRAIG L & CHERYL 30 8200 221705 NE4 E2 345.69
HOPP, VANCE S 30 214500 261705 NW4 & W2W2SW4 1,326.28
KING, BERNICE J REV TRUST ETAL 30 11400 231705 SE4 17.64
REID, NATHAN S & LARA 30 8900 131705 SE4 89.76
MCPHERSON TWP
ELBERT, BRUCE A & MARLYS 150 5200 041903 SW4 1,744.76
ENSMINGER, MARGARET A 150 14600 201903 NW4 776.00
LARSON, PAULA M 150 27500 141903 SW4 5,842.85
LARSON, PAULA M ETAL 150 27700 141903 SW4 653.31
LEATHERMAN, MARGARET & MERLE 150 26600 141903 NE4 N2 863.49
SIMPSON, FRED & DAWN 150 25800 131903 NW4 2,686.42
STROMQUIST, LESLIE L 150 1700 021903 SE4 813.19
MERIDIAN TWP
YOST, JOHN M & CAROL A 271 8800 192101 SW4 273.84
MOUND TWP
BRUNSON, JAMES C (CAL) 260 5800 092102 NE4 49.80
CRAIG, BERRY F & CARA L 260 3600 032102 NE4 N2 1,833.38
HUSHBECK, EUGENE M & SHELLY 260 17700 162102 SE4 1,872.52
JANTZEN, KENT A & AMY 260 43710 312102 SE4 SW4 741.46
RUPP, LARRY ETAL 260 3100 122102 SW4 423.95
RUPP, LARRY ETAL 260 22200 132102 NE4 NE4 62.17
SCHOEN, SHAROLL J 260 6300 102102 NW4 1,114.51
SWISS MENNONITE CULTURE & 260 14600 192102 SW4 16.97
UNRUH, ALICE R 260 19210 212102 SE4 17.98
UNRUH, ZACHARY & JANELLE 260 4300 032102 NE4 1,075.11
YOST, JOHN M & CAROL A 260 26600 242102 NW4 N2 S2 87.59
DYCK, JAMES J & N ANN 260 49000 132102 SE4 W2 312.10
NEW GOTTLAND TWP
LOWE, STEVEN R 100 1900 121803 SE4 681.33
LUMPKINS, THOMAS W 100 10600 041803 SW4 N2N2SW4 3,132.79
NELSON, DONNA M 100 3100 041803 SW4 N2S2NW4 & 44.74
LARSON, DALE A & JOANNE M 101 2500 231803 NE4 800.39
S SHARPS CREEK TWP
RUMMEL, ROBBIN D ETAL 120 6800 241805 SE4 1,047.46
SMOKY HILL TWP
BUSKIRK, BARBARA R 50 19600 281703 NE4 N2 E2 207.38
CAREY, RYON C 50 8800 201703 NW4 NE4 1,138.65
CARLSON, BRIAN K 50 14300 131703 SE4 1,068.10
HENRY-LOWE, JUNE ETAL 50 200 021703 SW4 NW4 & 751.75
HENRY-LOWE, JUNE ETAL 50 2000 031703 SE4 E2 171.50
HESS-LOSIK, BARB LIV TRUST 50 2700 091703 NE4 3,059.51
OPAT, DAVID M & EUNICE K 50 23100 291703 SE4 SW4 309.96
ROGGE, MITCHELL 50 20800 331703 NE4 1,605.54
VENABLES, CHRISTOPHER ETAL 50 2300 091703 NW4 2,320.36
SPRING VALLEY TWP
HEIM, NEIL L 181 5000 042001 SE4 583.56
SCHLICHT, LUELLA M 181 18300 142001 NW4 S2 361.26
CHURCH, BOBBY D & RUTH A 183 2000 132001 SW4 182.23
ESAU, ELDON E ETAL 184 810 242001 SW4 586.43
SUPERIOR TWP
ACHILLES, LYLE C 240 9500 052104 SE4 1,205.72
EDIGER, RUSSELL L & LISA 240 50400 322104 SE4 3,027.33
KANSAS DEPT OF TRANSPORT 240 5900 042104 SE4 89.76
KANSAS DEPT OF TRANSPORT 240 14600 172104 SW4 SE4 89.76
KANSAS DEPT OF TRANSPORT 240 14700 172104 SW4 SE4 89.76
KANSAS DEPT OF TRANSPORT 240 16000 172104 NE4 NW4 89.76
KANSAS DEPT OF TRANSPORT 240 52600 172104 SW4 SW4 89.76
GALLOWAY, MICHAEL D 240 37400 302104 SW4 1,049.32
NEAL, DAVID M 240 11400 NEAL 1,562.97
PAULS, DENNIS E & JANIS R 240 48900 162104 SW4 SW4 703.77
SAUNDERS, DAVID E & DONNA 240 3900 032104 NE4 NE4 1,497.45
TURKEY CREEK TWP
BEYER, KEVIN R 250 22700 112103 SW4 966.69
CHALLANS, MARK W & CINDY 250 23500 012103 SE4 2,162.22
CHALLANS, MARK W & CINDY 250 23510 012103 SE4 63.27
FLORIAN, VIRGINIA 250 18000 352103 SW4 N2 671.60
GOERING, WELDON E ETAL 250 13100 232103 652.53
KOLLER, JEFFERY W & REBECCA J 250 5410 032103 NW4 21.91
KREHBIEL, KIM R 250 23800 142103 SW4 W2 1,173.66
VOTH, GWEN A 250 13000 232103 27.74
G T MANAGEMENT LLC 252 4500 172103 NW4 W2 18.63
THIESSEN, JOHN L & JANET K 252 510 092103 SW4 2,354.02
UNION TWP
DAUER, ROBERT L & COLEENE 40 2900 181704 NW4 275.96
FLORES, DENNIS & VICKIE 40 7900 331704 SW4 527.62
REID, NATHAN S & LARA 40 6600 181704 SW4 89.76
CROWTHER, STEWART & JANETTE K 41 5500 131704 SE4 375.39